Vadgaon Sheri Assembly Constituency Map & Election Results



State Assembly Polls

Gujarat & Himachal

Delhi Elections 2013

2012 Elections

Past Assembly Polls

Lok Sabha Elections

Assembly Election News
Error : cURL error 6: Could not resolve host: www.travelindia-guide.com; Host not found, try again

Holiday Packages

Lok Sabha Elections

General Elections 2009

Assembly Elections

Recent Comments



Join Our Newsletter
E-mail:
 Subscribe     Unsubscribe
List to subscribe to:




India mini .gifAssembly Electionsmini .gifMaharashtra mini .gifVadgaon Sheri Constituency

Vadgaon Sheri Vidhansabha Constituency, Maharashtra State

Vadgaon Sheri constituency map from Pune area of Maharashtra

Vadgaon Sheri is an assembly constituency in Pune area of Maharashtra state. We take a look at map of Vadgaon Sheri and Vadgaon Sheri election results for the Maharashtra Assembly elections.

Assembly Election Results for Vadgaon Sheri:

Here's the results for Vadgaon Vidhansabha Constituency from 1978 to till date.

Year

Winner Name

Vote%

Party

Losing Candidate

Vote%

Party

2004 AWALE RAJU KISAN 43.23 JSS AWALE JAYWANT GANGARAM 36.10 INC
1999 AVALE JAYAWANT GANGARAM 37.35 INC SHETE BHASKAR MAHADEO 29.58 NCP
1995 AWALE JAYWANT GANGARAM 32.04 INC DABADE AKARAM SHIVRAM 29.79 SHS
1990 AWALE JAYAWANT GANGARAM 57.87 INC AKARAM SHIVARAM DABADE (MISTRI) 23.10 SHS
1985 AWALE JAYWANT GANGARAM 60.05 INC MANE NANASAHEB SHANTARAM 27.31 ICS
1980 AWALE JAYWANT GANGARAM 65.38 INC(I) MANE NANASAHEB SANTRAM 12.29 IND
1978 MANE NANASAHEB SHANTARAM 38.84 JNP SAMURDE JAGANNATHRAO SITARAM 36.33 IND


Maharashtra Vidhansabha Constituencies:

Lok Sabha Costituency

Corresponding Assembly Constituencies

Nandurbar(ST) Akkalkuwa(ST), Shahada(ST), Nandurbar(ST), Nawapur(ST), Sakri(ST) and Shirpur(ST)
Dhule Dhule Rural, Dhule City, Sindkheda, Malegaon Central, Malegaon Outer and Baglan(ST)
Jalgaon Jalgaon City, Jalgaon Rural, Amalner, Erandol, Chalisgaon and Pachora
Raver Chopda(ST), Raver, Bhusawal(SC), Jamner, Muktainagar and Malkapur
Buldhana Buldhana, Chikhli, Sindkhed Raja, Mehkar, Khamgaon and Jalgaon(Jamod)
Akola Akot, Balapur, Akola West, Akola East, Murtizapur(SC) and Risod
Amravati(SC) Badnera, Amravati, Teosa, Daryapur(SC), Melghat(ST) and Achalpur
Wardha Dhamangaon Railway, Morshi, Arvi, Pulgaon-Deoli, Hinganghat and Wardha
Ramtek(SC) Katol, Sanver, Hingna, Umred(SC), Kamthi and Ramtek
Nagpur Nagpur South West, Nagpur South, Nagpur East, Central, Nagpur West and Nagpur North(SC)
Bhandara-Gondiya Tumsar, Bhandara(SC), Sakoli, Arjuni-Morgaon(SC), Tirora and Gondiya
Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST) Amgaon(ST), Armori(ST), Gadchiroli(ST), Aheri(ST), Brahmapur and Chimur
Chandrapur Rajura, Chandrapur(SC), Ballarpur, Warora, Wani and Arni(ST)
Yavatmal-Washim Washim(SC), Karanja, Ralegaon(ST), Yavatmal, Digras and Pusad
Hingoli Umarkhed(SC), Kinwat, Hatgaon, Basmath, Kalamnuri and Hingoli
Nanded Bhokar, Nanded North, Nanded South, Naigaon, Deglur(SC) and Mukhed
Parbhani Jintur, Parbhani, Gangakhed, Pathri, Partur and Ghansawangi
Jalna Jalna, Badnapur(SC), Bhokardan, Sillod, Phulambri and Paithan
Aurangabad Kannad, Aurangabad Central, Aurangabad West(SC), Pathri, Gangapur and Vaijapur
Dindori(ST) Nandgaon, Kalwan(ST), Chandvad, Yevla, Niphad and Dindori(ST)
Nashik Sinnar, Nashik East, Nashik Central, Nashik West, Deolali(SC) and Igatpuri(ST)
Palghar(ST) Dahanu(ST), Vikramgad(ST), Palghar(ST), Boisar(ST), Nalasopara and Vasai
Bhiwandi Bhiwandi Rural(ST), Shahapur(ST), Bhiwandi West, Bhiwandi East, Kalyan West and Murbad
Kalyan Ambernath(SC), Ulhas Nagar, Kalyan East, Dombivali, Kalyan Rural and Mumbra-Kalwa
Thane Mira Bhayandar, Ovla-Majiwada, Kopri-Pachparkhadi, Thane, Airoli and Belapur
Mumbai North Borivali, Dahisar, Magathane, Kandivali East, Charkop and Malad West
Mumbai North-West Jogeshwari East, Dindoshi, Goregaon, Versova, Andheri West and Andheri East
Mumbai North-East Mulund, Vikhroli, Bhandup West, Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar East and Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar
Mumbai North-Central Vile Parle, Chandivali, Kurla(SC), Vandre East, Vandre West and Kalina
Mumbai South-Central Anushakti Nagar, Chembur, Dharavi(SC), Sion Koliwada, Wadala and Mahim
Mumbai South Worli, Shivadi, Byculla, Malabar Hill, Mumbadevi and Colaba
Raigad Pen, Alibag, Shrivardhan, Mahad, Dapoli and Guhagar
Maval Panvel, Karjat, Uran, Maval, Chinchwad and Pimpri
Pune Vadgaon Sheri, Shivajinagar, Kothrud, Parvati, Pune Cantonment(SC) and Kasba Peth
Baramati Daund, Indapur, Baramati, Purandar, Bhor and Khandalwasala
Shirur Junnar, Ambegaon, Khed Alandi, Shirur, Bhosari and Hadapsar
Ahmednagar Shevgaon, Rahuri, Parner, Ahmednagar City, Shrigonda and Karjat Jamkhed
Shirdi(SC) Akole(ST), Sangamner, Shirdi, Kopargaon, Shrirampur(SC) and Nevasa
Beed Gevrai, Majalgaon, Beed, Ashti, Kaij(SC) and Parli
Osmanabad Ausa, Umarga(SC), Tuljapur, Osmanabad, Paranda and Barshi
Latur(SC) Latur Rural, Latur City, Ahmedpur, Udgir(SC), Nilanga and Loha
Solapur(SC) Mohol(SC), Solapur City North, Solapur City Central, Akkalkot, Solapur South and Pandharpur
Madha Karmala, Madha, Sangole, Malshiras(SC), Phaltan(SC) and Man
Sangli Miraj(SC), Sangli, Palus-Kadegaon, Khanapur, Tasgaon, Kavathe-Mahankal and Jat
Satara Wai, Koregaon, Karad North, Karad South, Patan and Satara
Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Rajapur, Kankavli, Kudal and Sawantwadi
Kolhapur Chandgad, Radhanagari, Kagal, Kolhapur South, Kanvir and Kolhapur North
Hatkanangle Shahuwadi, Hatkanangle(SC), Ichalkarangi, Shirol, Islampur and Shirala


Maharashtra Vidhansabha Constituencies:

Lok Sabha Costituency

Corresponding Assembly Constituencies

Nandurbar(ST) Akkalkuwa(ST), Shahada(ST), Nandurbar(ST), Nawapur(ST), Sakri(ST) and Shirpur(ST)
Dhule Dhule Rural, Dhule City, Sindkheda, Malegaon Central, Malegaon Outer and Baglan(ST)
Jalgaon Jalgaon City, Jalgaon Rural, Amalner, Erandol, Chalisgaon and Pachora
Raver Chopda(ST), Raver, Bhusawal(SC), Jamner, Muktainagar and Malkapur
Buldhana Buldhana, Chikhli, Sindkhed Raja, Mehkar, Khamgaon and Jalgaon(Jamod)
Akola Akot, Balapur, Akola West, Akola East, Murtizapur(SC) and Risod
Amravati(SC) Badnera, Amravati, Teosa, Daryapur(SC), Melghat(ST) and Achalpur
Wardha Dhamangaon Railway, Morshi, Arvi, Pulgaon-Deoli, Hinganghat and Wardha
Ramtek(SC) Katol, Sanver, Hingna, Umred(SC), Kamthi and Ramtek
Nagpur Nagpur South West, Nagpur South, Nagpur East, Central, Nagpur West and Nagpur North(SC)
Bhandara-Gondiya Tumsar, Bhandara(SC), Sakoli, Arjuni-Morgaon(SC), Tirora and Gondiya
Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST) Amgaon(ST), Armori(ST), Gadchiroli(ST), Aheri(ST), Brahmapur and Chimur
Chandrapur Rajura, Chandrapur(SC), Ballarpur, Warora, Wani and Arni(ST)
Yavatmal-Washim Washim(SC), Karanja, Ralegaon(ST), Yavatmal, Digras and Pusad
Hingoli Umarkhed(SC), Kinwat, Hatgaon, Basmath, Kalamnuri and Hingoli
Nanded Bhokar, Nanded North, Nanded South, Naigaon, Deglur(SC) and Mukhed
Parbhani Jintur, Parbhani, Gangakhed, Pathri, Partur and Ghansawangi
Jalna Jalna, Badnapur(SC), Bhokardan, Sillod, Phulambri and Paithan
Aurangabad Kannad, Aurangabad Central, Aurangabad West(SC), Pathri, Gangapur and Vaijapur
Dindori(ST) Nandgaon, Kalwan(ST), Chandvad, Yevla, Niphad and Dindori(ST)
Nashik Sinnar, Nashik East, Nashik Central, Nashik West, Deolali(SC) and Igatpuri(ST)
Palghar(ST) Dahanu(ST), Vikramgad(ST), Palghar(ST), Boisar(ST), Nalasopara and Vasai
Bhiwandi Bhiwandi Rural(ST), Shahapur(ST), Bhiwandi West, Bhiwandi East, Kalyan West and Murbad
Kalyan Ambernath(SC), Ulhas Nagar, Kalyan East, Dombivali, Kalyan Rural and Mumbra-Kalwa
Thane Mira Bhayandar, Ovla-Majiwada, Kopri-Pachparkhadi, Thane, Airoli and Belapur
Mumbai North Borivali, Dahisar, Magathane, Kandivali East, Charkop and Malad West
Mumbai North-West Jogeshwari East, Dindoshi, Goregaon, Versova, Andheri West and Andheri East
Mumbai North-East Mulund, Vikhroli, Bhandup West, Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar East and Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar
Mumbai North-Central Vile Parle, Chandivali, Kurla(SC), Vandre East, Vandre West and Kalina
Mumbai South-Central Anushakti Nagar, Chembur, Dharavi(SC), Sion Koliwada, Wadala and Mahim
Mumbai South Worli, Shivadi, Byculla, Malabar Hill, Mumbadevi and Colaba
Raigad Pen, Alibag, Shrivardhan, Mahad, Dapoli and Guhagar
Maval Panvel, Karjat, Uran, Maval, Chinchwad and Pimpri
Pune Vadgaon Sheri, Shivajinagar, Kothrud, Parvati, Pune Cantonment(SC) and Kasba Peth
Baramati Daund, Indapur, Baramati, Purandar, Bhor and Khandalwasala
Shirur Junnar, Ambegaon, Khed Alandi, Shirur, Bhosari and Hadapsar
Ahmednagar Shevgaon, Rahuri, Parner, Ahmednagar City, Shrigonda and Karjat Jamkhed
Shirdi(SC) Akole(ST), Sangamner, Shirdi, Kopargaon, Shrirampur(SC) and Nevasa
Beed Gevrai, Majalgaon, Beed, Ashti, Kaij(SC) and Parli
Osmanabad Ausa, Umarga(SC), Tuljapur, Osmanabad, Paranda and Barshi
Latur(SC) Latur Rural, Latur City, Ahmedpur, Udgir(SC), Nilanga and Loha
Solapur(SC) Mohol(SC), Solapur City North, Solapur City Central, Akkalkot, Solapur South and Pandharpur
Madha Karmala, Madha, Sangole, Malshiras(SC), Phaltan(SC) and Man
Sangli Miraj(SC), Sangli, Palus-Kadegaon, Khanapur, Tasgaon, Kavathe-Mahankal and Jat
Satara Wai, Koregaon, Karad North, Karad South, Patan and Satara
Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Rajapur, Kankavli, Kudal and Sawantwadi
Kolhapur Chandgad, Radhanagari, Kagal, Kolhapur South, Kanvir and Kolhapur North
Hatkanangle Shahuwadi, Hatkanangle(SC), Ichalkarangi, Shirol, Islampur and Shirala


Maharashtra Vidhansabha Constituencies:

Lok Sabha Costituency

Corresponding Assembly Constituencies

Nandurbar(ST) Akkalkuwa(ST), Shahada(ST), Nandurbar(ST), Nawapur(ST), Sakri(ST) and Shirpur(ST)
Dhule Dhule Rural, Dhule City, Sindkheda, Malegaon Central, Malegaon Outer and Baglan(ST)
Jalgaon Jalgaon City, Jalgaon Rural, Amalner, Erandol, Chalisgaon and Pachora
Raver Chopda(ST), Raver, Bhusawal(SC), Jamner, Muktainagar and Malkapur
Buldhana Buldhana, Chikhli, Sindkhed Raja, Mehkar, Khamgaon and Jalgaon(Jamod)
Akola Akot, Balapur, Akola West, Akola East, Murtizapur(SC) and Risod
Amravati(SC) Badnera, Amravati, Teosa, Daryapur(SC), Melghat(ST) and Achalpur
Wardha Dhamangaon Railway, Morshi, Arvi, Pulgaon-Deoli, Hinganghat and Wardha
Ramtek(SC) Katol, Sanver, Hingna, Umred(SC), Kamthi and Ramtek
Nagpur Nagpur South West, Nagpur South, Nagpur East, Central, Nagpur West and Nagpur North(SC)
Bhandara-Gondiya Tumsar, Bhandara(SC), Sakoli, Arjuni-Morgaon(SC), Tirora and Gondiya
Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST) Amgaon(ST), Armori(ST), Gadchiroli(ST), Aheri(ST), Brahmapur and Chimur
Chandrapur Rajura, Chandrapur(SC), Ballarpur, Warora, Wani and Arni(ST)
Yavatmal-Washim Washim(SC), Karanja, Ralegaon(ST), Yavatmal, Digras and Pusad
Hingoli Umarkhed(SC), Kinwat, Hatgaon, Basmath, Kalamnuri and Hingoli
Nanded Bhokar, Nanded North, Nanded South, Naigaon, Deglur(SC) and Mukhed
Parbhani Jintur, Parbhani, Gangakhed, Pathri, Partur and Ghansawangi
Jalna Jalna, Badnapur(SC), Bhokardan, Sillod, Phulambri and Paithan
Aurangabad Kannad, Aurangabad Central, Aurangabad West(SC), Pathri, Gangapur and Vaijapur
Dindori(ST) Nandgaon, Kalwan(ST), Chandvad, Yevla, Niphad and Dindori(ST)
Nashik Sinnar, Nashik East, Nashik Central, Nashik West, Deolali(SC) and Igatpuri(ST)
Palghar(ST) Dahanu(ST), Vikramgad(ST), Palghar(ST), Boisar(ST), Nalasopara and Vasai
Bhiwandi Bhiwandi Rural(ST), Shahapur(ST), Bhiwandi West, Bhiwandi East, Kalyan West and Murbad
Kalyan Ambernath(SC), Ulhas Nagar, Kalyan East, Dombivali, Kalyan Rural and Mumbra-Kalwa
Thane Mira Bhayandar, Ovla-Majiwada, Kopri-Pachparkhadi, Thane, Airoli and Belapur
Mumbai North Borivali, Dahisar, Magathane, Kandivali East, Charkop and Malad West
Mumbai North-West Jogeshwari East, Dindoshi, Goregaon, Versova, Andheri West and Andheri East
Mumbai North-East Mulund, Vikhroli, Bhandup West, Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar East and Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar
Mumbai North-Central Vile Parle, Chandivali, Kurla(SC), Vandre East, Vandre West and Kalina
Mumbai South-Central Anushakti Nagar, Chembur, Dharavi(SC), Sion Koliwada, Wadala and Mahim
Mumbai South Worli, Shivadi, Byculla, Malabar Hill, Mumbadevi and Colaba
Raigad Pen, Alibag, Shrivardhan, Mahad, Dapoli and Guhagar
Maval Panvel, Karjat, Uran, Maval, Chinchwad and Pimpri
Pune Vadgaon Sheri, Shivajinagar, Kothrud, Parvati, Pune Cantonment(SC) and Kasba Peth
Baramati Daund, Indapur, Baramati, Purandar, Bhor and Khandalwasala
Shirur Junnar, Ambegaon, Khed Alandi, Shirur, Bhosari and Hadapsar
Ahmednagar Shevgaon, Rahuri, Parner, Ahmednagar City, Shrigonda and Karjat Jamkhed
Shirdi(SC) Akole(ST), Sangamner, Shirdi, Kopargaon, Shrirampur(SC) and Nevasa
Beed Gevrai, Majalgaon, Beed, Ashti, Kaij(SC) and Parli
Osmanabad Ausa, Umarga(SC), Tuljapur, Osmanabad, Paranda and Barshi
Latur(SC) Latur Rural, Latur City, Ahmedpur, Udgir(SC), Nilanga and Loha
Solapur(SC) Mohol(SC), Solapur City North, Solapur City Central, Akkalkot, Solapur South and Pandharpur
Madha Karmala, Madha, Sangole, Malshiras(SC), Phaltan(SC) and Man
Sangli Miraj(SC), Sangli, Palus-Kadegaon, Khanapur, Tasgaon, Kavathe-Mahankal and Jat
Satara Wai, Koregaon, Karad North, Karad South, Patan and Satara
Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Rajapur, Kankavli, Kudal and Sawantwadi
Kolhapur Chandgad, Radhanagari, Kagal, Kolhapur South, Kanvir and Kolhapur North
Hatkanangle Shahuwadi, Hatkanangle(SC), Ichalkarangi, Shirol, Islampur and Shirala


Maharashtra Vidhansabha Constituencies:

Lok Sabha Costituency

Corresponding Assembly Constituencies

Nandurbar(ST) Akkalkuwa(ST), Shahada(ST), Nandurbar(ST), Nawapur(ST), Sakri(ST) and Shirpur(ST)
Dhule Dhule Rural, Dhule City, Sindkheda, Malegaon Central, Malegaon Outer and Baglan(ST)
Jalgaon Jalgaon City, Jalgaon Rural, Amalner, Erandol, Chalisgaon and Pachora
Raver Chopda(ST), Raver, Bhusawal(SC), Jamner, Muktainagar and Malkapur
Buldhana Buldhana, Chikhli, Sindkhed Raja, Mehkar, Khamgaon and Jalgaon(Jamod)
Akola Akot, Balapur, Akola West, Akola East, Murtizapur(SC) and Risod
Amravati(SC) Badnera, Amravati, Teosa, Daryapur(SC), Melghat(ST) and Achalpur
Wardha Dhamangaon Railway, Morshi, Arvi, Pulgaon-Deoli, Hinganghat and Wardha
Ramtek(SC) Katol, Sanver, Hingna, Umred(SC), Kamthi and Ramtek
Nagpur Nagpur South West, Nagpur South, Nagpur East, Central, Nagpur West and Nagpur North(SC)
Bhandara-Gondiya Tumsar, Bhandara(SC), Sakoli, Arjuni-Morgaon(SC), Tirora and Gondiya
Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST) Amgaon(ST), Armori(ST), Gadchiroli(ST), Aheri(ST), Brahmapur and Chimur
Chandrapur Rajura, Chandrapur(SC), Ballarpur, Warora, Wani and Arni(ST)
Yavatmal-Washim Washim(SC), Karanja, Ralegaon(ST), Yavatmal, Digras and Pusad
Hingoli Umarkhed(SC), Kinwat, Hatgaon, Basmath, Kalamnuri and Hingoli
Nanded Bhokar, Nanded North, Nanded South, Naigaon, Deglur(SC) and Mukhed
Parbhani Jintur, Parbhani, Gangakhed, Pathri, Partur and Ghansawangi
Jalna Jalna, Badnapur(SC), Bhokardan, Sillod, Phulambri and Paithan
Aurangabad Kannad, Aurangabad Central, Aurangabad West(SC), Pathri, Gangapur and Vaijapur
Dindori(ST) Nandgaon, Kalwan(ST), Chandvad, Yevla, Niphad and Dindori(ST)
Nashik Sinnar, Nashik East, Nashik Central, Nashik West, Deolali(SC) and Igatpuri(ST)
Palghar(ST) Dahanu(ST), Vikramgad(ST), Palghar(ST), Boisar(ST), Nalasopara and Vasai
Bhiwandi Bhiwandi Rural(ST), Shahapur(ST), Bhiwandi West, Bhiwandi East, Kalyan West and Murbad
Kalyan Ambernath(SC), Ulhas Nagar, Kalyan East, Dombivali, Kalyan Rural and Mumbra-Kalwa
Thane Mira Bhayandar, Ovla-Majiwada, Kopri-Pachparkhadi, Thane, Airoli and Belapur
Mumbai North Borivali, Dahisar, Magathane, Kandivali East, Charkop and Malad West
Mumbai North-West Jogeshwari East, Dindoshi, Goregaon, Versova, Andheri West and Andheri East
Mumbai North-East Mulund, Vikhroli, Bhandup West, Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar East and Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar
Mumbai North-Central Vile Parle, Chandivali, Kurla(SC), Vandre East, Vandre West and Kalina
Mumbai South-Central Anushakti Nagar, Chembur, Dharavi(SC), Sion Koliwada, Wadala and Mahim
Mumbai South Worli, Shivadi, Byculla, Malabar Hill, Mumbadevi and Colaba
Raigad Pen, Alibag, Shrivardhan, Mahad, Dapoli and Guhagar
Maval Panvel, Karjat, Uran, Maval, Chinchwad and Pimpri
Pune Vadgaon Sheri, Shivajinagar, Kothrud, Parvati, Pune Cantonment(SC) and Kasba Peth
Baramati Daund, Indapur, Baramati, Purandar, Bhor and Khandalwasala
Shirur Junnar, Ambegaon, Khed Alandi, Shirur, Bhosari and Hadapsar
Ahmednagar Shevgaon, Rahuri, Parner, Ahmednagar City, Shrigonda and Karjat Jamkhed
Shirdi(SC) Akole(ST), Sangamner, Shirdi, Kopargaon, Shrirampur(SC) and Nevasa
Beed Gevrai, Majalgaon, Beed, Ashti, Kaij(SC) and Parli
Osmanabad Ausa, Umarga(SC), Tuljapur, Osmanabad, Paranda and Barshi
Latur(SC) Latur Rural, Latur City, Ahmedpur, Udgir(SC), Nilanga and Loha
Solapur(SC) Mohol(SC), Solapur City North, Solapur City Central, Akkalkot, Solapur South and Pandharpur
Madha Karmala, Madha, Sangole, Malshiras(SC), Phaltan(SC) and Man
Sangli Miraj(SC), Sangli, Palus-Kadegaon, Khanapur, Tasgaon, Kavathe-Mahankal and Jat
Satara Wai, Koregaon, Karad North, Karad South, Patan and Satara
Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Rajapur, Kankavli, Kudal and Sawantwadi
Kolhapur Chandgad, Radhanagari, Kagal, Kolhapur South, Kanvir and Kolhapur North
Hatkanangle Shahuwadi, Hatkanangle(SC), Ichalkarangi, Shirol, Islampur and Shirala


Maharashtra Vidhansabha Constituencies:

Lok Sabha Costituency

Corresponding Assembly Constituencies

Nandurbar(ST) Akkalkuwa(ST), Shahada(ST), Nandurbar(ST), Nawapur(ST), Sakri(ST) and Shirpur(ST)
Dhule Dhule Rural, Dhule City, Sindkheda, Malegaon Central, Malegaon Outer and Baglan(ST)
Jalgaon Jalgaon City, Jalgaon Rural, Amalner, Erandol, Chalisgaon and Pachora
Raver Chopda(ST), Raver, Bhusawal(SC), Jamner, Muktainagar and Malkapur
Buldhana Buldhana, Chikhli, Sindkhed Raja, Mehkar, Khamgaon and Jalgaon(Jamod)
Akola Akot, Balapur, Akola West, Akola East, Murtizapur(SC) and Risod
Amravati(SC) Badnera, Amravati, Teosa, Daryapur(SC), Melghat(ST) and Achalpur
Wardha Dhamangaon Railway, Morshi, Arvi, Pulgaon-Deoli, Hinganghat and Wardha
Ramtek(SC) Katol, Sanver, Hingna, Umred(SC), Kamthi and Ramtek
Nagpur Nagpur South West, Nagpur South, Nagpur East, Central, Nagpur West and Nagpur North(SC)
Bhandara-Gondiya Tumsar, Bhandara(SC), Sakoli, Arjuni-Morgaon(SC), Tirora and Gondiya
Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST) Amgaon(ST), Armori(ST), Gadchiroli(ST), Aheri(ST), Brahmapur and Chimur
Chandrapur Rajura, Chandrapur(SC), Ballarpur, Warora, Wani and Arni(ST)
Yavatmal-Washim Washim(SC), Karanja, Ralegaon(ST), Yavatmal, Digras and Pusad
Hingoli Umarkhed(SC), Kinwat, Hatgaon, Basmath, Kalamnuri and Hingoli
Nanded Bhokar, Nanded North, Nanded South, Naigaon, Deglur(SC) and Mukhed
Parbhani Jintur, Parbhani, Gangakhed, Pathri, Partur and Ghansawangi
Jalna Jalna, Badnapur(SC), Bhokardan, Sillod, Phulambri and Paithan
Aurangabad Kannad, Aurangabad Central, Aurangabad West(SC), Pathri, Gangapur and Vaijapur
Dindori(ST) Nandgaon, Kalwan(ST), Chandvad, Yevla, Niphad and Dindori(ST)
Nashik Sinnar, Nashik East, Nashik Central, Nashik West, Deolali(SC) and Igatpuri(ST)
Palghar(ST) Dahanu(ST), Vikramgad(ST), Palghar(ST), Boisar(ST), Nalasopara and Vasai
Bhiwandi Bhiwandi Rural(ST), Shahapur(ST), Bhiwandi West, Bhiwandi East, Kalyan West and Murbad
Kalyan Ambernath(SC), Ulhas Nagar, Kalyan East, Dombivali, Kalyan Rural and Mumbra-Kalwa
Thane Mira Bhayandar, Ovla-Majiwada, Kopri-Pachparkhadi, Thane, Airoli and Belapur
Mumbai North Borivali, Dahisar, Magathane, Kandivali East, Charkop and Malad West
Mumbai North-West Jogeshwari East, Dindoshi, Goregaon, Versova, Andheri West and Andheri East
Mumbai North-East Mulund, Vikhroli, Bhandup West, Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar East and Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar
Mumbai North-Central Vile Parle, Chandivali, Kurla(SC), Vandre East, Vandre West and Kalina
Mumbai South-Central Anushakti Nagar, Chembur, Dharavi(SC), Sion Koliwada, Wadala and Mahim
Mumbai South Worli, Shivadi, Byculla, Malabar Hill, Mumbadevi and Colaba
Raigad Pen, Alibag, Shrivardhan, Mahad, Dapoli and Guhagar
Maval Panvel, Karjat, Uran, Maval, Chinchwad and Pimpri
Pune Vadgaon Sheri, Shivajinagar, Kothrud, Parvati, Pune Cantonment(SC) and Kasba Peth
Baramati Daund, Indapur, Baramati, Purandar, Bhor and Khandalwasala
Shirur Junnar, Ambegaon, Khed Alandi, Shirur, Bhosari and Hadapsar
Ahmednagar Shevgaon, Rahuri, Parner, Ahmednagar City, Shrigonda and Karjat Jamkhed
Shirdi(SC) Akole(ST), Sangamner, Shirdi, Kopargaon, Shrirampur(SC) and Nevasa
Beed Gevrai, Majalgaon, Beed, Ashti, Kaij(SC) and Parli
Osmanabad Ausa, Umarga(SC), Tuljapur, Osmanabad, Paranda and Barshi
Latur(SC) Latur Rural, Latur City, Ahmedpur, Udgir(SC), Nilanga and Loha
Solapur(SC) Mohol(SC), Solapur City North, Solapur City Central, Akkalkot, Solapur South and Pandharpur
Madha Karmala, Madha, Sangole, Malshiras(SC), Phaltan(SC) and Man
Sangli Miraj(SC), Sangli, Palus-Kadegaon, Khanapur, Tasgaon, Kavathe-Mahankal and Jat
Satara Wai, Koregaon, Karad North, Karad South, Patan and Satara
Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Chiplun, Ratnagiri, Rajapur, Kankavli, Kudal and Sawantwadi
Kolhapur Chandgad, Radhanagari, Kagal, Kolhapur South, Kanvir and Kolhapur North
Hatkanangle Shahuwadi, Hatkanangle(SC), Ichalkarangi, Shirol, Islampur and Shirala

Want to buy our Elections Map for your website? Contact us now.

Valid CSS!Valid XHTML 1.0 TransitionalIndian Hotels | India News | Real Estate | New Pages | Advertise With Us | Site Map | Website By
Copyright © 2008 - 2012 TIG India Travel | Privacy Policy