Election Candidates & Lok Sabha Constituencies of Maharashtra

The 2014 Indian Lok Sabha General Elections Coverage

Lok Sabha Elections

General Elections 2009

Assembly Elections

Recent Comments


Feedback Poll!
Was our election 2009 coverage good?
Yes
No
No idea

Results

Election 09 at a Glance
mini The polls of 2009 will mark the 15th Lok Sabha Electionmini Voting scheduled from Apr 16th to May 13th, with Results on May 16thmini 714 million voters, 43m more than elections of 2004mini 8,28,804 polling stations, 1.36m EVMs, 4m civic officials, 2.1m security officialsmini Photo electoral rolls to be used for first time in 522 of total 543 constituenciesmini Total expenditure estimated to be around Rs. 10,000 croremini A polling booth in the interiors of Gir forest in Junagadh has one votermini In Chhattisgarh, one polling booth has been made for just two votersmini In Arunachal Pradesh, three booths have been made for three voters each


Joys of India

The Destinations

Interactive India

Maps of India

India Weather

Join Our Newsletter
E-mail:
 Subscribe     Unsubscribe
List to subscribe to:



India mini .gifGeneral Electionsmini .gifCandidatesmini .gifMaharashtra Constituency

MP Candidates from Constituencies of Maharashtra

The constituencies map for Maharashtra Lok Sabha 2009 elections

Disclaimer: While all efforts have been made to make this image accurate, we at Eternity Infosystems Pvt. Ltd. do not own any responsibility for the correctness or authenticity of the same.

Maharashtra Election Candidates for 2009 Polls:

Here's a list of 407 Maharashtra election candidates from 24 constituencies of Maharashtra for the 15th Lok Sabha Polls. The constituencies of Maharashtra go to poll in two phases on 16th April and 23rd April. If you'd like to have a look at who won in the 2004 Polls or need to know more about the polls in Maharashtra, then see Maharashtra Elections.

More Candidates from Maharashtra

Constituency Map

MP Candidates

Age

Political Party

NandurbarNandurbar
GAVIT MANIKRAO HODLYA 75 INC
NATAWADKAR SUHAS JYANT 48 BJP
PADVI BABITA KARMSINGH 36 BSP
KOKANI MANJULABAI SAKHARAM 59 BBM
GAVIT SHARAD KRUSHNRAO 46 SP
ABHIJIT AATYA VASAVE 30 IND
KOLI RAJU RAMDAS 34 IND
Dhule mapDhule
AMARISHBHAI RASIKLAL PATEL 56 INC
RIZWAN MO.AKBAR 34 BSP
SONAWANE PRATAP NARAYANRAO 60 BJP
ANIL ANNA GOTE 61 LKSGM
ANSARI MOHD. ISMAIL MOHD. IBRAHIM 37 BMSM
ARIF AHMED SHAIKH JAFHAR 99 NNP
KAVAYATRI-SONKANYA THAKUR RAJANI BAGWAN 49 BBM
NIHAL AHMED MOLVI. MOHAMMED USMAN 81 JD(S)
MD. ISMAIL JUMMAN 49 IND
KISHOR PITAMBAR AHIRE 28 IND
GAZI ATEZAD AHMED MUBEEN AHMED KHAN 57 IND
GAIKWAD PATIL BHUSHAN BAJIRAO 28 IND
DADASO. PANDITRAO PATIL KOKALEKAR 55 IND
SHEVALE PATIL SANDEEP JIBHAU 31 IND
SONAWANE PANDIT UTTAMRAO 42 IND
JalgaonJalgaon
A.T. NANA PATIL 47 BJP
ADV. MATIN AHMED 38 BSP
ADV. VASANTRAO JIVANRAO MORE 63 NCP
ATMARAM SURSING JADHAV (ENGG.) 33 KKJHS
JADHAV NATTHU SHANKAR 56 BBM
JANGALU DEVRAM SHIRSATH 65 HJP
NANNAWARE CHAITANYA PANDIT 33 PRCP
LAXMAN SHIVAJI SHIRSATH (PATIL) 42 KM
ANIL PITAMBAR WAGH (SIR) 38 IND
KANTILAL CHHAGAN NAIK (BANJARA) 39 IND
WAGH SUDHAKAR ATMARAM 26 IND
SHALIGRAM SHIVRAM MAHAJAN (DEORE) 49 IND
SALIMODDIN ISAMODDIN SHE.(MISTARI) 56 IND
RaverRaver
PATIL SURESH CHINDHU 48 BSP
ADV. RAVINDRA PRALHADRAO PATIL 54 NCP
HARIBHAU MADHAV JAWALE 55 BJP
TELI SHAIKH ISMAIL HAJI HASAN 57 BBM
BAPU SAHEBRAO SONAWANE 45 PRCP
MARATHE BHIMRAO PARBAT 51 KM
SHIVAVEER DNYANESHWAR VITTHAL AMALE URPH AMALE SARKAR 26 SVRP
IQBAL ALAUDDIN TADVI 41 IND
UTTAM KASHIRAM INGALE 36 IND
KOLI SANTOSH GOKUL 25 IND
FIRKE SURESH KACHARU EX ACP (CRPF) 58 IND
MAKBUL FARID SK. 36 IND
MOHD. MUNAWWAR MOHD. HANIF 45 IND
MORE HIRAMAN BHONAJI 41 IND
D.D. WANI (PHOTOGRAPHER) (DYNESHWAR DIWAKAR WANI) 43 IND
VIVEK SHARAD PATIL 41 IND
SHAIKH RAMJAN SHAIKH KARIM 40 IND
SUJATA IBRAHIM TADAVI 45 IND
SANJAY PRALADH KANDELKAR 34 IND
BuldhanaBuldhana
JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO 49 SHS
DANDGE VASANTRAO SUGDEO 55 BSP
SHINGNE DR.RAJENDRA BHASKARRAO 48 NCP
AMARDEEP BALASAHEB DESHMUKH 27 KM
QURRASHI SK.SIKANDAR SK. SHAUKAT 33 DESEP
GAJANAN RAJARAM SIRSAT 27 RSPS
DHOKNE RAVINDRA TULSHRAMJI 44 BBM
FERAN CHADRAHAS JAGDEO 54 ABHM
GANESH ARJUN ZORE 25 IND
TAYDE VITTHAL PANDHARI 56 IND
DEVIDAS PIRAJI SARKATE 35 IND
SY. BILAL SY. USMAN 38 IND
BHARAT PUNJAJI SHINGANE 40 IND
RAJESH NILKANTHRAO TATHE 52 IND
RATHOD CHHAGAN BABULAL 29 IND
AkolaAkola
DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO 50 BJP
BABASAHEB DHABEKAR 78 INC
ATIK AHAMAD GU. JILANI 34 DESEP
AMBEDKAR PRAKASH YASHWANT 56 BBM
GANESH TULSHIRAM TATHE 49 KKJHS
DIPAK SHRIRAM TIRAKE 33 RSPS
AJABRAO UTTAMRAO BHONGADE 36 IND
THAKURDAS GOVIND CHOUDHARI 39 IND
MUJAHID KHAN CHAND KHAN 42 IND
RAUT DEVIDAS ANANDRAO 45 IND
WASUDEORAO KHADE GURUJI 68 IND
Amravati MaharashtraAmravati
ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA 61 SHS
GANGADHAR GADE 62 BSP
UGLE SUNIL NAMDEV 32 PRBP
UBALE SHRIKRISHNA CHAMPATRAO 62 ARP
KESHAV DASHARATH WANKHADE 38 KKJHS
GAWAI RAJENDRA RAMKRUSHNA 46 RPI
PRINCIPAL GOPICHAND SURYABHAN MESHRAM 52 RP(K)
BARSE MANOHAR DAULATRAO 53 IUML
SAU MAMATA VINAYAK KANDALKAR 31 AUDF
DR. HEMANTKUMAR RAMBHAU MAHURE 34 BBM
AMOL DEVIDASRAO JADHAV 25 IND
UMAK SHRIKRUSHNA SHYAMRAO 57 IND
BANDU SAMPATRAO SANE (BANDYA L.S.) 43 IND
BHAURAO SHRIRAM CHHAPANE 38 IND
MITHUN HIRAMAN GAIKWAD 51 IND
PROF. MUKUND VITTHALRAO KHAIRE 51 IND
DR. RAJIV GULABRAO JAMTHE 53 IND
RAJU MAHADEVRAO SONONE 38 IND
VISHWANATH GOTUJI JAMNEKAR 60 IND
SUDHAKAR VYANKAT RAMTEKE (MAJI SAINIK) 25 IND
ADV. SUDHIR HIRAMAN TAYADE 42 IND
SUNIL PRABHU RAMTEKE 37 IND
Wardha ConstituencyWardha
KANGALE BIPIN BABASAHEB 32 BSP
DATTA MEGHE 72 INC
SURESH GANPATRAO WAGHMARE 48 BJP
DIWATE RAMESH MADHAORAO 46 KM
NARAYANRAO RAMJI CHIDAM 68 GGP
DR. NITIN KESHORAO CHAVAN 46 PRBP
PYARE SAHAB SHEIKH KARIM 41 DESEP
BHOSE KAILAS VISHWASRAO 36 GMS
ADV. SURESH SHINDE 42 IJP
SANGITA SUNIL ALIAS SONU KAMBLE 33 ARP
ISHWARKUMAR SHANKARRAO GHARPURE 50 IND
GUNWANT TUKARAMJI DAWANDE 70 IND
JAGANNATH NILKANTHRAO RAUT 54 IND
TAGADE VISHWESHWAR AWADHUTRAO 47 IND
RAMTEKE PRAKASH BAKARAM 60 IND
SARANG PRAKASHRAO YAWALKAR 31 IND
RamtekRamtek
TUMANE KRUPAL BALAJI 43 SHS
PRAKASHBHAU KISHAN TEMBHURNE 34 BSP
WASNIK MUKUL BALKRISHNA 49 INC
KUMBHARE SULEKHA NARAYAN 49 BREM
DESHPANDE SANJAY SAOJI 44 HJP
NAGARKAR PRASHANT HANSRAJ 34 BBM
NANDKISHOR SADHUJI DONGRE 34 GGP
BAGDE SUJEET WASUDEORAO 43 JD(S)
PROF. BORKAR PRADIP DARYAV 48 RP(K)
MAYATAI CHAWRE (UTWAL) 37 SP
VIKAS RAJARAM DAMLE 41 RPI(KH)
SEEMA JEEVAN RAMTEKE 36 DESEP
SANDIP SHESHRAO GAJBHIYE 36 GMS
ASHISH ARUN NAGARARE 28 IND
KHUSHAL UDARAMJI TUMANE 53 IND
DHONE ANIL 43 IND
ADV. DUPARE ULHAS SHALIKRAM 42 IND
BARWE MADHUKAR DOMAJI 43 IND
ADV. YUVRAJ ANANDRAOJI BAGDE 34 IND
SURESH MANGALDAS BORKAR 33 IND
NagpurNagpur
PUROHIT BANWARILAL BHAGWANDAS 69 BJP
ENGINEER MANIKRAO VAIDYA 56 BSP
MUTTEMWAR VILASRAO BABURAOJI 60 INC
ARUN SHAMRAO JOSHI 58 ABHM
KUMBHARE SULEKHA NARAYAN 49 BREM
ADV. GAJANAN SADASHIV KAWALE 51 RP(K)
DILIP MANGAL MADAVI 44 GGP
MEHMOOD KHAN RAHEEM KHAN 27 DESEP
DR. YASHWANT MANOHAR 66 BBM
RAUT RAMESHCHANDRA 56 PRCP
RAJESH SUKHDEV GAIKWAD 32 KKJHS
ADV. VASANTA UMRE 50 DPI
SOMKUWAR VIJAY SITARAM 41 ARP
AZIZUR REHMAN SHEIKH 46 IND
ASHISH ARUN NAGRARE 28 IND
ADV. UPASHA BANSI TAYWADE 67 IND
JAGDISH RAGHUNATH AMBADE 44 IND
PRATIBHA UDAY KHAPARDE 35 IND
PREMDAS RAMCHANDRA RAMTEKE 48 IND
BARAPATRE CHANDRABHAN SOMAJI 48 IND
BALASAHEB ALIAS PRAMOD RAMAJI SHAMBHARKAR 40 IND
MOHAMAD HABIB REEZAVI 50 IND
RAJESHKUMAR MOHANLAL PUGALIA 37 IND
RAHUL MADHUKAR DESHMUKH 34 IND
VIJAY DEVRAO DHAKATE 26 IND
SUNIL GAYAPRASAD MISHRA 41 IND
PROF. DNYANESH WAKUDKAR 52 IND
Bhandara - gondiyaBhandara - gondiya
GANVIR SHIVKUMAR NAGARCHI 56 CPI
JAISWAL VIRENDRAKUMAR KASTURCHAND 53 BSP
PATLE SHISHUPAL NATTHUJI 42 BJP
PATEL PRAFUL MANOHARBHAI 52 NCP
UNDIRWADE HEMANT JAGIVAN 45 PRCP
JAMAIWAR SUNIL PARASRAM 38 RSPS
PATHAN MUSHTAK LATIF 32 DESEP
PRATIBHA VASANT PIMPALKAR 38 BBM
WASNIK SUNIL MANIRAM 38 RP(K)
UKEY CHINDHUJI LAKHAJI 50 IND
GAJBHIYE BRAMHASWARUP BABURAO 33 IND
GAJBHIYE RAJENDRA MAHADEO 35 IND
ADV. DHANANJAY SHAMLALJI RAJABHOJ 50 IND
NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE 47 IND
PATLE AKARSING SITARAM 36 IND
PROF. DR. BHASKARRAO MAHADEORAO JIBHAKATE 63 IND
MIRZA WAHIDBEG AHAMADBEG 33 IND
YELE GANESHRAM SUKHRAM 54 IND
RAHANGADALE MULCHAND OLGAN 56 IND
DR. RAMSAJIVAN KAWDU LILHARE 60 IND
SADANAND SHRAWANJI GANVIR 40 IND
Gadchiroli-ChimurGadchiroli-Chimur
ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE 45 BJP
ATRAM RAJE SATYAWANRAO 58 BSP
KOWASE MAROTRAO SAINUJI 59 INC
NAMDEO ANANDRAO KANNAKE 50 CPI
PROFFESOR KHANDALE KAWDU TULSHIRAM 69 KKJHS
ADV. DADMAL PRABHAKAR MAHAGUJI 54 PRBP
PENDAM DIWAKAR GULAB 38 BBM
PENDAM PURUSHOTTAM ZITUJI 35 DESEP
VIJAY SURAJSING MADAVI 39 GGP
JAMBHULE NARAYAN DINABAJI 54 IND
DINESH TUKARAM MADAVI 28 IND
ChandrapurChandrapur
AHIR HANSARAJ GANGARAM 54 BJP
PUGALIA NARESH 60 INC
ADV. HAZARE DATTABHAU KRUSHNARAO 52 BSP
KHARTAD LOMESH MAROTI 55 RWS
KHOBRAGADE DESHAK GIRISHBABU 38 BBM
CHATAP WAMAN SADASHIVRAO 58 STBP
JAWED ABDUL KURESHI ALIAS PROF. JAWED PASHA 47 JMM
JITENDRA ADAKU RAUT 32 ABMP
DANGE NATTHU BHAURAO 41 ARP
PATHAN A. RAZZAK KHAN HAYAT KHAN 44 SP
MASRAM NIRANJAN SHIVRAM 42 GGP
KALE DAMODHAR LAXMAN 85 IND
QURESHI IKHALAQ MOHD. YUSUF 51 IND
GODE NARAYAN SHAHUJI 42 IND
DEKATE BHASKAR PARASHRAM 55 IND
MADHUKAR VITTHALRAO NISTANE 43 IND
MESHRAM CHARANDAS JANGLUJI 65 IND
RAMESH RAGHOBAJI TAJNE 45 IND
VINOD DINANATH MESHRAM 34 IND
VIRENDRA TARACHANDJI PUGLIA 53 IND
SHATRUGHN VYANKATRAO SONPIMPLE 37 IND
SANJAY NILKANTH GAWANDE 45 IND
HIWARKAR SUDHIR MOTIRAMJI 43 IND
Yavatmal-WashimYavatmal-Washim
YEDATKAR DILIP LAXMANRAO 50 BSP
BHAVANA GAWALI (PATIL) 36 SHS
HARISING RATHOD 54 INC
UTTAM BHAGAJI KAMBLE 41 PRCP
KURESHI SK. MEHBUB SK.FATTU 44 BBM
KWAJA NASIRODDINE KHAN 29 DESEP
GAJANAN KASHIRAM PATIL (HEMBADE) 26 KM
DHAGE VITTHAL MAHADEV 45 RSPS
MANIYAR YUNUS MAHMOOD ZAHMI 50 AUDF
MOHMMAD KHAN AZIZ KHAN 43 SP
ATHAWALE SADANAND PRALHADRAO 39 IND
GAJANAN BURMAL DODWADE 36 IND
NETAJI SITARAMJI KINAKE 58 IND
NANDKISHOR NARAYANRAO THAKARE 34 IND
PAWAR RAMESH GORSING 53 IND
PURUSHOTTAM DOMAJI BHAJGAWRE 48 IND
MADHUKAR SHIVDASPPA GORATE 67 IND
MANOJ JANARDAN PATIL 38 IND
MUKHADE SAU. LALITARAI SUBHASHRAO 32 IND
MESHRAM BANDU GANPAT 40 IND
MOHD. INAMURRAHIM MOHD. MUSA 51 IND
RAVINDRA ALIAS RAVIPAL MADHUKARRAO GANDHE 32 IND
RAJKUMAR NARAYAN BHUJADALE 35 IND
RATHOD DEVISING RAMA 56 IND
SD. VHIDODDIN SD. KRIMODDIN 44 IND
VISHNU KASINATH TAWKAR 47 IND
SURESH BABAN PEDEKAR 33 IND
SURESH BHIVA TARAL 29 IND
HingoliHingoli
DR. B.D. CHAVHAN 45 BSP
SUBHASH BAPURAO WANDHEDE 46 SHS
SURYAKANTA JAIWANTRAO PATIL 63 NCP
UTTAMRAO DAGADUJI BHAGAT 65 PRCP
AJAS NOORMINYA 32 DESEP
NAIK MADHAVRAO BAHENARAO 65 BBM
VINAYAK SHRIRAM BHISE 27 KM
GUNDEKAR SANJAY ADELU 35 IND
PATHAN SATTAR KASIMKHAN 38 IND
PACHPUTE RAMPRASAD KISHANRAO 41 IND
MD. A. MUJIM ANSARI A. 33 IND
NandedNanded
KHATGAONK PATIL BHASKARRAO BAPURAO 65 INC
MD. MAKBUL SALIM HAJI MD. KHAJA 60 BSP
SAMBHAJI PAWAR 60 BJP
ALTAF AHMAD EAKBAL AHMAD 43 BBM
KHADE SANJAY WAMANRAO 29 PRCP
TIWARI RAMA BHAGIRAT 40 RSPS
ADV. C.S. BAHETI 56 JP
MORE RAJESH EKNATHRAO 34 KM
A. RAEES A. JABBAR 36 ANC
SHINDE PREETI MADHUKAR 27 JSS
SHUDHIR YASHWANT SURVE 40 KKJHS
COM. ASHOK NAGORAO GHAYALE 40 IND
ANAND JADHAV HOTALKAR 42 IND
KOREWAR BALAJI NARSING 38 IND
JADHAV VISHNU MAROTI 35 IND
NAVGHARE ANAND PANDURANG 48 IND
NARAYAN SURYAVANSHI DOANGONKAR 63 IND
PATHAN ZAFAR ALI KHAN MAHEMUD ALI KHAN 63 IND
'AIDS MAN' PRAKASH TATERAO LANDGE 40 IND
BHARANDE RAMCHANDRA GANGARAM 31 IND
ADV. RAMRAO PANDURANG WAGHMARE 52 IND
HANMANTE VIJAY CHANDRAO 35 IND
ParbhaniParbhani
ADV. DUDHGAONKAR GANESHRAO NAGORAO 64 SHS
RAJSHRI BABASAHEB JAMAGE 46 BSP
WARPUDKAR SURESH AMBADASRAO 60 NCP
AJIM AHMED KHAN AJIJ KHAN 32 DESEP
ASHOKRAO BABARAO AMBHORE 46 ANC
KACHOLE MANAVENDRA SAWALARAM 65 STBP
KALE VYANKATRAO BHIMRAO 31 KM
NAMDEV LIMBAJI KACHAVE 68 KKJHS
BHAND GANGADHAR SAKHARAM 70 BBM
MULE BABAN DATTARAO 41 RSPS
RUMALE TUKARAM DHONDIBA 51 PRCP
SAYYAD EKRAMODDIN SAYYAD MUNIRODDIN 58 LVKP
ASAD BIN ABDULLAHA BIN 43 IND
JAMEEL AHMED SK. AHMED 44 IND
DR. DESHMUKH KISHANRAO JANARDHANRAO (EX-SERVICEMAN) 74 IND
RATHOD RAMRAO DHANSING SIR 58 IND
SHINDE LAXMAN EKANATH 36 IND
SAMAR GORAKHNATH PAWAR 41 IND
SALVE SUDHAKAR UMAJI 47 IND
JalnaJalna
DR. KALE KALYAN VAIJINATHRAO 46 INC
DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO 56 BJP
RATHOD RAJPALSINH GABRUSINH 35 BSP
AAPPASAHEB RADHAKISAN KUDHEKAR 29 KM
KISAN BALVANTA BORDE 61 PRCP
KHARAT ASHOK RAMRAO 51 BBM
TAWAR KAILAS BHAUSAHEB 45 STBP
DR. DILAWAR MIRZA BAIG 29 IUML
BHOJNE BABASAHEB SANGAM 37 RSPS
MISAL TUKARAM BABURAOJI 48 SP
RATNAPARKHE ARCHANA SUDHAKAR 31 RPIE
SUBHASH FAKIRA SALVE 43 ANC
SAYYAD MAKSUD NOOR 42 LJP
KOLTE MANOJ NEMINATH 26 IND
KHANDU HARISHCHANDRA LAGHANE 30 IND
NADE DNYANESHWAR DAGDU 41 IND
BABASAHEB PATIL SHINDE 53 IND
SONWANE ASHOK VITTHAL 45 IND
S. HUSAIN AHEMAD 37 IND
AurangabadAurangabad
UTTAMSINGH RAJDHARSINGH PAWAR 58 INC
CHANDRAKANT KHAIRE 57 SHS
SAYYED SALIM SAYYED YUSUF 56 BSP
JAHAGIRDAR MOHMAD AYUB GULAM 55 SP
JYOTI RAMCHANDRA UPADHAYAY 35 BBM
PANDURANG WAMANRAO NARWADE 39 PRCP
BHIMSEN RAMBHAU KAMBLE 44 RPIE
MANIK RAMU SHINDE 34 KM
SHAIKH HARUN MALIK SAHEB 50 RSPS
UTTAM MANIK KIRTIKAR 30 IND
EJAZ KHAN BISMILLAH KHAN 33 IND
KAZI MUSHIRODDIN TAJODDIN 63 IND
KRISHNA DEVIDAS JADHAV 25 IND
JADHAV TOTARAM GANPAT 51 IND
JADHAV VISHNU SURYABHAN 50 IND
JADHAV SUBHASH RUPCHAND 33 IND
BANKAR MILIND RANUJI 38 IND
SHANTIGIRIJI MOUNGIRIJI MAHARAJ 50 IND
SHAIKH RAFIQ SHAIKH RAZZAK 30 IND
SHAIKH SALIM PATEL WAHEGAONKAR 38 IND
SAYYED RAUF SAYYED ZAMIR 54 IND
SUBHASH KISANRAO PATIL (JADHAV) 47 IND
DindoriDindori
GAVIT JEEVA PANDU 60 CPM
GANGURDE DIPAK SHANKAR 36 BSP
CHAVAN HARISHCHANDRA DEORAM 57 BJP
ZIRWAL NARHARI SITARAM 50 NCP
PAWAR SAMPAT WAMAN 30 BBM
GANGURDE BALU KISAN 37 IND
BHIKA HARISING BARDE 75 IND
VIJAY NAMDEO PAWAR 45 IND
SHANKAR DEORAM GANGUDE 51 IND
NashikNashik
GAIKWAD DATTA NAMDEO 47 SHS
SAMEER BHUJBAL 35 NCP
SHRIMAHANT SUDHIRDAS MAHARAJ 43 BSP
KAILAS MADHUKAR CHAVAN 28 IJP
GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM 38 MNS
JADHAV NAMDEO BHIKAJI 57 BBM
RAYATE VIJAY SAKHARAM ( RAYATE SIR) 52 HJP
AD. GULVE RAMNATH SANTUJI 42 IND
DATTU GONYA GAIKWAD 50 IND
PRAVINCHANDRA DATTARAM DETHE 42 IND
BHARAT HIRMAN PARDESHI 37 IND
RAJENDRA SAMPATRAO KADU 35 IND
PalgharPalghar
KOM LAHANU SHIDVA 71 CPM
ADV. CHINTAMAN NAVSHA VANGA 58 BJP
DALAVI BHASKAR LADKU 44 BSP
SHINGADA DAMODAR BARKU 54 INC
CHANDRAKANT BALU PHUPANE 42 BBM
JADHAV BALIRAM SUKUR 55 BVA
DR. KASHIRAM MAHADU DHONDAGHA 28 IND
PANDURANG JETHYA PARADHI 49 IND
BhiwandiBhiwandi
TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH 51 INC
PATIL JAGANNATH SHIVRAM 64 BJP
V.G.PATIL 60 BSP
AJIM GANI SHEKH 36 RKSP
ISMAIL SHAIKH LATIF 32 KKJHS
DEVRAJ KISAN MHATRE 49 MNS
R.R. PATIL 67 SP
MURTUZA MUZAFFAR SHAIKH 53 NNP
SHASHIKANT MOTIRAM KATHORE 30 RSPS
SHAIKH MEHBOOB BASHA VALI 42 BBM
GURUNATH UNDRYA NAIK 32 IND
DATTU GANAPAT BHOIR 53 IND
MAHENDRA KERU WADHVINDE 54 IND
MAHENDRA R. MOHITE 43 IND
VIKAS SAKHARAM NIKAM 30 IND
VISHWANATH R. PATIL 54 IND
Kalyan Kalyan
ANAND PRAKASH PARANJAPE 36 SHS
KHAN KAMRUDDIN A. GANI 50 BSP
DAWKHARE VASANT SHANKARRAO 59 NCP
AZAMI MUHAMMAD MAROOF NASIM 42 RSPS
KHAN AYAD MOHAMMAD NEBAS ALI 72 IUML
NARENDRA WAMAN MORE 45 PRBP
VAISHALI DAREKAR-RANE 34 MNS
ADV.S.S.SALVE RETIRED JUDGE 63 BBM
SAYYAD HASINA MOHAMMED NASEEM 45 NBNP
HRUDHAYNATH BAPU WAGHODE ALIAS BALABHAU 29 KM
ALOK SINGH CHOTELAL 34 IND
GOVARDHAN CHANGO BHAGAT 64 IND
DHANANJAY BAPPASAHEB JOGDAND 28 IND
COM. BABAN KAMBLE 40 IND
BHANUSHALI LAXMINDAS VELJI 49 IND
MOHHAMAD YUSUF FAROOKH KHAN 32 IND
VADHVINDE MAHENDRA KERU 54 IND
SHIRSE RAMSINGH UKHAJI 35 IND
SIDDIQUE ASFAQUE ALI 46 IND
SURESH RAM PANDAGALE 35 IND

More Candidates from Maharashtra

Want to buy map of Maharashtra constituencies in different resolutions and sizes? Contact us now.

2009 Candidates for Member of Parliament:

Have a look at all the candidates from different states and respective constituencies:

State wise Parliamentary Candidates

Tamil Nadu
Uttarakhand

Check the candidate list by Political Parties:

Political Party Lok Sabha Candidates

 

Valid CSS!Valid XHTML 1.0 TransitionalIndian Hotels | India News | Real Estate | New Pages | Advertise With Us | Site Map | Website By
Copyright © 2008 - 2012 TIG India Travel | Privacy Policy